Students

Students on the Rolls of the Institutions :

Date of commencement of the current academic session 16-06-2016

Last date fixed by the affiliating body for admission 01-10-2016

Date of last admission made in the institution 01-10-2016

Mode of selection of students :

Selected by Affiliating Body

Whether entrance test is conducted by the Institution/ affiliating body/ State Govt.: N.A.

No. of students enrolled in the current academic session: 36

Category-wise distribution of students

Programme No.of Male students No.of Female Students No.of students enrolled in SC category No.of students enrolled in ST category No.of students enrolled in OBC category No.of students enrolled in Unreserved category Total Students in Programme
D.El.Ed 12 24 09 06 20 01 36

No. of students in each pedagogy Subject

Programme name Pedagogy Subjects Number of students Enrolled
D.El.Ed. All Subject Compulsory 36

Details of enrolled students
Students Enrolled for the current Session

Programme Academic Session 2016-17

SR NO NAME OF STUDENT NAME OF MOTHER ADHAR CARD NO GENDER CATEGORY QUALIFYING EXAINATION PERCENTAGE OF MARKS IN QUALIFYING EXAMINATION REMARK
1 MONDHE PANKAJ CHHATRAPATI SANGEETA 75*****43 MALE SC HSC 51.85
2 KOLHE DIPALI RAMDAS ********* FEMALE NT HSC 49.08
3 CHOURPAGAR ASMITA DEEPAK ********* FEMALE SC HSC 55.07
4 BANGALKAR SONALI MAHADEO ********* FEMALE OBC HSC 62.76
5 BALINGE MANISHA GANGADHARRAO SHALINI 85*****13 FEMALE OBC HSC 56.61
6 HARSULE RUPESH CHINDHYA ********* FEMALE SC HSC 52.15
7 BABHULKAR KAVITA PANJABRAO ********* FEMALE SC HSC 50.3
8 GARGE AARTI NARAYAN INDU 98*****27 FEMALE SC HSC 56.92
9 GARGE KULDEEP NARAYAN INDU 60*****86 FEMALE SC HSC 54
10 GADAGE ASHWINI ARUN ********* FEMALE SBC HSC 61.23
11 RANE SHUBHAM PURUSHOTTAM ********* FEMALE OBC HSC 44.61
12 SURYAVANSHI KANCHAN RAMESH ********* FEMALE NT HSC 63.69
13 MAHORE VARSHA MANIKRAO ASHA 87*****99 FEMALE NT HSC 50
14 MESHRAM SUMIT RAJU ********* FEMALE ST HSC 66.76
15 UIKE MAMATA RAMKRUSHNA USHA 62*****17 FEMALE ST HSC 52.15
16 DORAS RAJASHRI DNYANDEO VRUNDA 57*****32 FEMALE OBC HSC 64.61
17 CHAVHAN NEHA RAJU ********* FEMALE NT HSC 61.53
18 KALE RUPALI GAJANAN ********* FEMALE OBC HSC 50.2
19 DABERAO GOPAL DHANSING ********* FEMALE ST HSC 60.15
20 PAWAR DIPALI PRABHUDAS USHA 57*****29 FEMALE ST HSC 55.84
21 DHAWALE SONU VIJAY ********* FEMALE VJ HSC 50.1
22 WAKODE PRAFULLA VISHWANATH ********* FEMALE SC HSC 56.46
23 RAUT SURENDRA JAGANNATH MANU ********* FEMALE OBC HSC 61.69
24 VIRDANDE SWATI NAMDEORAO ********* FEMALE OBC HSC 65.84
25 GHODESWAR SUVARNA SANJAY ********* FEMALE SC HSC 60.1
26 METE BHAWANA PRABHAKAR ********* FEMALE OBC HSC 49.23
27 CHANDURKAR NIKITA DNYANESHWAR ********* FEMALE OBC HSC 66
28 KOMBE POOJA LAXMAN ********* FEMALE ST HSC 46.46
29 SHARMA UMA CHIRNJIVLAL ********* FEMALE OPEN HSC 55.83
30 WANKHADE DINESH SUDHAKAR ********* FEMALE OBC HSC 60
31 RAJPUT ALKA SHAMLALSING ********* FEMALE VJ HSC 57.67
32 BHILAWEKAR DILIPKUMAR FALTU ********* FEMALE ST HSC 45
33 GAWANDE ABHISHEK DILIP ********* FEMALE OBC HSC 73.08
34 KHARBADE RENU SAHEBRAO RENU 71*****44 FEMALE OBC HSC 48.46
35 NAGAPURE ALKA MANOHAR MANJULA 86*****10 FEMALE OBC HSC 64
36 NAGDIVE NIKHIL OMPRAKASH ********* FEMALE SC HSC 45.17